Category: 
Sort by: 

Craft, Constance Principal
Bissell, Shawn Assistant Principal
Gilchrist, Tekmekia Assistant Principal
Holley, Angela Assistant Principal
Westbrook, Catherine Assistant Principal

ANNOUNCEMENTS, NMHS CTAE
Arnett, Tracy Social Studies Teacher
Bailey, James CTAE
Bailey, Leslie Math Deptartment
Baker, Jean Math
Baker, Shannon Science
Barnhill, Charmaine CTAE, FBLA
Bethel, Casey Science
Bissell, Shawn Assistant Principal
Bonds, Cody CTAE
Brady, Jan SPED/Science
Brooks, James Math
Button, Jocelyn Special Education
Byrd, Keith Physical Education
Clark, Heather Math
Cleveland, Rob PE
Connor, Robert Director of Drama & Musical Theatre
Conyers, Tanya English/Language Arts
Cordell, McKeith English
Couch, Heather SPED/English/Language Arts
Cummings, Pamela Counselor
Davis, Shequitia Spanish
Denovellis, Brenda Special Education
Devine, Kenya Math
Duncan, Susan Fine Arts
Dutro, Linda Special Education
Edwards, Scott Physical Education
Edwards, Tennile English Teacher
Flippin, Jr., Jerry Physical Education
Ford, Benjamin Social Studies/Athletes
Gaiters, Damien Fine Arts
Giddens, Trey Fine Arts
Gilman, Carol Speech Pathologist
Gimenez, Marguerite ESOL
Green, John World Languages
Griggs, Terri Special Services
Head, Dean Credit Recovery Coordinator
Heaton, Bree Math Dept. Chair
Hernandez, Emily World Languages
Hobby, Tasha Math
Houlihan, Ashley Fine Arts
Jackson, Stacey Social Studies
Jordan, Melissa Math
Jordan, Stan Math
Lackey, Kandra Special Education
LaPointe, Madeline Special Education
Lavin, Lindsey Fine Arts
Lee, William Spanish
Lester, Whitney WBL Coordinator
Little, Vera Special Education Department Chair
Lovelady, Christi Special Education
Maolud, Sarita English
Marks, Monica Science
Marques, Michelle SPED/English/Language Arts
Matthews, Katrina CTAE
Mayfield-Brooks, Mistie Physical Education
McCray, L. Math
Mercado, Luis World Languages
Mulkey, Andrew English
Nash, Montez Fine Arts
Nichols, Brittney CTAE
O'Malley, Terry Language Arts
Parks, Vincent
Pavlak, Matthew English/Drama
Phillips, Lucy Math
Piotrowski, Melissa Fine Arts
Pouncey, Zena Physical Science
Remillard, Stephanie ELA/READ 180
Renard, Sarah Media Specialist
Richards, Alyicia CTAE, FBLA, SGA
Rigdon, Kent Science
Rigdon, Kitty Science/Junior Class Sponsor
Rinehart, Joy Social Studies/Dept Co-Chair/Sr. Class Sponsor
Robbins, Kitty Special Education
Roberts, Dawn ESOL
Robertson, Serena English
Robinson, Shaughna CTAE
Robinson, Steve Social Studies
Rodriguez, Adrienne Science
Rogers, Rachel Science
Shannon, Shujuan Counseling
Shaw, Victorine Forensic Science/ Environmental Science
Shivers, Catrice English
Snelgrove, Jill World Language
Stephenson, Milton Math
Sterling, Holly Social Studies
Swift, Whitney Social Studies
Syphrett, Malika Social Studies
Taylor-Teague, Lakeetha SPED/Read 180/English
Terry, Myron Social Studies/Coach
Thompson, Keith Vocational
Tillie, Andrea Resource Programs
Timbol, Franco Social Studies
Townsend, Teresa Graduation Coach
Travis, Jen Counseling
Walker, Chuck IR / Social Studies
Walker, Sherry Speech Pathologist
Walters, Everett Physical Education
White, Ashley Science
Whitehead Coleman, Tamara CTAE
Williams, Aundra Math
Williams, Harold Social Studies
Worlds, Qiana Science

Bartlett, Sheri Office Staff
Button, Jocelyn Special Education
Chasten, Sonya Attendance Clerk
Davis, Carol Attendance Clerk/Health Monitor
Flakes, Janice Special Services
Gates, Jessie Paraprofessional
Griggs, Terri Special Services
Hulsey, Kortnie Media Center
Ledford, Marilou Paraprofessional
Lunsford, Lawanda Office Manager
McCartney, Marian Records
Meek, Anne Vocational Secretary
Morris, Pam Career Center
Renard, Sarah Media Specialist
Sanders, Patricia Interrelated Paraprofessional